Date | Discipline | Épreuve | Clt. | Cavalier | Equidé |
27/04/24 | CCE | Poney 2 | 31e | GUETTIER CAULIEZ LILY | DARTAGNAN D'AUDES |
27/04/24 | CCE | Poney 2 | 10e | VILLEBONNET SOLENE | JEWELL LA VICTOIRE |
27/04/24 | CCE | Poney 2 | 25e | PLAZANET LOUNA | DAMOISEAU D'AUDES |
27/04/24 | CCE | Poney 1 | 30e | LUMON JAHDE | JOVIAL DE VISYJE |
27/04/24 | CCE | Poney Elite | 32e | DEHAIES CAMILLE | AMBOISE DE VISYJE |
26/04/24 | CCE | Super AS Poney Elite Grand Prix | 5e | PETIT ANAIS | DANINOTTE DE VISYJE |
21/04/24 | CCE | Club Elite | 1re | POPE EMMA | DELICE DE VISYJE |
21/04/24 | CCE | Club 1 | 9e | LEGATHE BENJAMIN | HOUPPLA DE VISYJE |
21/04/24 | CCE | Club 1 | 2e | GODET ELISE | DESIRADE DE VISYJE |
21/04/24 | CCE | Club 1 | 7e | ALLOCHON LILOU | IXENA DE VISYJE |
21/04/24 | CCE | Club 1 | 4e | MULSON BUCAILLE VIOLYNNE | IPHISE DE VISYJE |
21/04/24 | CCE | Club 1 | 1re | GODFRIN MARTHE | DAD DES SIMONS |
21/04/24 | CCE | Club 1 | 6e | JEANBLANC MONTAINE | GALINA DE VISYJE |
21/04/24 | CCE | Club 1 | 5e | RAY ILONA | JAMAICCA DE VISYJE |
21/04/24 | CCE | Club 1 | 10e | PETAVY MARCINIAK COLINE | KAPRILA DE VISYJE |
21/04/24 | CCE | Club 1 | 3e | ROHMANN LISA | IDHRA DE VISYJE |
21/04/24 | CCE | Club 2 | 1re | LOULERGUE ELZA | JAKARTA DE VISYJE |
21/04/24 | CCE | Club 2 | 8e | GODFRIN MATHILDE | HASTA VICTORIA |
21/04/24 | CCE | Club 3 | 3e | HEINZ NATHALIE | ESCAPADE DE VISYJE |
21/04/24 | CCE | Club 3 | 1re | CHRISTIN EMMA | VIOLINA DE MOLENE |
21/04/24 | CCE | Poney 3 | 1re | GUYONNET SOLINE | ASTUCE MYSTERIEUSE |
21/04/24 | CCE | Poney 2 | 3e | GUETTIER CAULIEZ LILY | DARTAGNAN D'AUDES |
21/04/24 | CCE | Poney 2 | 2e | VILLEBONNET SOLENE | JEWELL LA VICTOIRE |
21/04/24 | CCE | Poney 2 | 4e | FAULLE LOU | ICARE D'AUDES |
21/04/24 | CCE | Poney 2 | 1re | PLAZANET LOUNA | DAMOISEAU D'AUDES |
21/04/24 | CCE | Poney 2 | 5e | HERVEY MATHILDE | GITANE D' AUDES |
21/04/24 | CCE | Poney Elite | 1re | DEHAIES CAMILLE | AMBOISE DE VISYJE |
14/04/24 | Dressage | Club 2 Grand Prix | 1re | HEINZ NATHALIE | ESCAPADE DE VISYJE |
14/04/24 | CCE | Club Elite | 1re | PETAVY MARCINIAK COLINE | UPSET DE VISYJE |
14/04/24 | CCE | Club Elite | 4e | POPE EMMA | DELICE DE VISYJE |
14/04/24 | CCE | Club Elite | 5e | JEANBLANC SARAH | BOYCOTT DE VISYJE |
14/04/24 | CCE | Club 1 | 11e | LEGATHE BENJAMIN | HOUPPLA DE VISYJE |
14/04/24 | CCE | Club 1 | 8e | GODET ELISE | DESIRADE DE VISYJE |
14/04/24 | CCE | Club 1 | 9e | MATHIEU CLEMENCE | VIOLINA DE MOLENE |
14/04/24 | CCE | Club 2 | 16e | RAY ILONA | JAMAICCA DE VISYJE |
14/04/24 | CCE | Poney 1 | 6e | LUMON JAHDE | JOVIAL DE VISYJE |
14/04/24 | CCE | Poney 2 | 2e | VILLEBONNET SOLENE | JEWELL LA VICTOIRE |
14/04/24 | CCE | Poney 2 | 8e | GUETTIER CAULIEZ LILY | DARTAGNAN D'AUDES |
07/04/24 | CCE | Club Elite | 1re | POPE EMMA | DELICE DE VISYJE |
07/04/24 | CCE | Club 1 | 6e | LEGATHE BENJAMIN | HOUPPLA DE VISYJE |
07/04/24 | CCE | Club 1 | 4e | GODET ELISE | DESIRADE DE VISYJE |
07/04/24 | CCE | Club 1 | 7e | MULSON BUCAILLE VIOLYNNE | IPHISE DE VISYJE |
07/04/24 | CCE | Club 1 | 1re | MATHIEU CLEMENCE | VIOLINA DE MOLENE |
07/04/24 | CCE | Club 1 | 2e | GODFRIN MARTHE | DAD DES SIMONS |
07/04/24 | CCE | Club 1 | 8e | LAFLEUR CHANEL | IDHRA DE VISYJE |
07/04/24 | CCE | Club 2 | 5e | ALLOCHON LILOU | IXENA DE VISYJE |
07/04/24 | CCE | Club 2 | 8e | LOULERGUE ELZA | JAKARTA DE VISYJE |
07/04/24 | CCE | Club 2 | 3e | RAY ILONA | JAMAICCA DE VISYJE |
07/04/24 | CCE | Club 2 | 1re | PETAVY MARCINIAK COLINE | KAPRILA DE VISYJE |
07/04/24 | CCE | Club 3 | 2e | GODFRIN MATHILDE | HASTA VICTORIA |
07/04/24 | CCE | Poney 3 | 1re | GUETTIER CAULIEZ LILY | DARTAGNAN D'AUDES |
07/04/24 | CCE | Poney 3 | 4e | GUYONNET SOLINE | ASTUCE MYSTERIEUSE |
07/04/24 | CCE | Poney 3 | 5e | HERVEY MATHILDE | GITANE D' AUDES |
07/04/24 | CCE | Poney 2 | 3e | VILLEBONNET SOLENE | JEWELL LA VICTOIRE |
07/04/24 | CCE | Poney 2 | 2e | FAULLE LOU | ICARE D'AUDES |
07/04/24 | CCE | Poney 2 | 4e | PLAZANET LOUNA | KURIEUX DE VISYJE |
07/04/24 | CCE | Poney 2 | 1re | FAURIAUX IRIS | JOLIE NOTE DE VISYJE |
07/04/24 | CCE | Poney 1 | 1re | LUMON JAHDE | JOVIAL DE VISYJE |
07/04/24 | CCE | As Poney 2 D | 2e | DEHAIES CAMILLE | AMBOISE DE VISYJE |
07/04/24 | CCE | As Poney 2 D | 1re | JEANBLANC SARAH | BOYCOTT DE VISYJE |
07/04/24 | CCE | As Poney 1 | 1re | RAMBERT LEONORE | DELISS D'ISKY |
31/03/24 | CSO | Club 1 Grand Prix | 9e | GODET ELISE | DESIRADE DE VISYJE |
31/03/24 | CSO | Club 1 Grand Prix | 6e | LOULERGUE ELZA | JAKARTA DE VISYJE |
31/03/24 | CSO | Club 1 Grand Prix | 10e | MULSON BUCAILLE VIOLYNNE | IPHISE DE VISYJE |
31/03/24 | CSO | Club 1 Grand Prix | 8e | MATHIEU CLEMENCE | VIOLINA DE MOLENE |
31/03/24 | CSO | Club 1 Grand Prix | 14e | GODFRIN MARTHE | DAD DES SIMONS |
31/03/24 | CSO | Club 1 Grand Prix | 15e | GOURGUES THIBAUT | NESQUIK DU TRUGUET |
31/03/24 | CSO | Club 3 Grand Prix | 14e | GODFRIN MATHILDE | HASTA VICTORIA |
31/03/24 | CSO | Club 3 Grand Prix | 8e | LEBOUCHARD LALY | DESIRADE DE VISYJE |
31/03/24 | CSO | Club 3 Grand Prix | 20e | PRADELLE LISA | IPHISE DE VISYJE |
31/03/24 | CSO | Club 3 Grand Prix | 12e | CHRISTIN EMMA | VIOLINA DE MOLENE |
31/03/24 | CSO | Club 4 Grand Prix | 10e | HEINZ NATHALIE | ESCAPADE DE VISYJE |
31/03/24 | CSO | Club 4 Grand Prix | 13e | MDALLAH SAMIRA | VIOLINA DE MOLENE |
31/03/24 | CSO | Poney 4 Grand Prix | 4e | GUYONNET SOLINE | ASTUCE MYSTERIEUSE |
31/03/24 | CSO | Poney 4 Grand Prix | 13e | PEYRAC LOLA | ICARE D'AUDES |
31/03/24 | CSO | Poney 4 Grand Prix | 5e | HERVEY MATHILDE | GITANE D' AUDES |
31/03/24 | CSO | Poney 3 Grand Prix | 16e | FAURIAUX IRIS | JOLIE NOTE DE VISYJE |
31/03/24 | CSO | Poney 2 Grand Prix | 11e | VILLEBONNET SOLENE | JEWELL LA VICTOIRE |
31/03/24 | CSO | Preparatoire 60 cm | 1re | FAURIAUX AGATHE | JUDICIEUX DE VISYJE |
31/03/24 | CSO | Preparatoire 60 cm | 1re | COZETTE RACHEL | DARTAGNAN D'AUDES |
31/03/24 | CSO | Preparatoire 60 cm | 7e | COZETTE GILLES RENE | ESCAPADE DE VISYJE |
31/03/24 | CSO | Preparatoire 90 cm | 2e | MULSON BUCAILLE VIOLYNNE | IPHISE DE VISYJE |
31/03/24 | CSO | Preparatoire 1m00 | 1re | GODET ELISE | DESIRADE DE VISYJE |
30/03/24 | CCE | Super As Poney 1 | 6e | RAMBERT LEONORE | DELISS D'ISKY |
30/03/24 | CCE | Super AS Poney Elite Grand Prix | 10e | PETIT ANAIS | DANINOTTE DE VISYJE |
24/03/24 | CCE | Club Elite | 1re | PETAVY MARCINIAK COLINE | GRANOLA DE VISYJE |
24/03/24 | CCE | Club Elite | 3e | POPE EMMA | DELICE DE VISYJE |
24/03/24 | CCE | Club 1 | 10e | LEGATHE BENJAMIN | HOUPPLA DE VISYJE |
24/03/24 | CCE | Club 1 | 11e | MATHIEU CLEMENCE | VIOLINA DE MOLENE |
24/03/24 | CCE | Club 1 | 9e | GODFRIN MARTHE | DAD DES SIMONS |
24/03/24 | CCE | Club 2 | 15e | MULSON BUCAILLE VIOLYNNE | IPHISE DE VISYJE |
24/03/24 | CCE | Club 2 | 17e | RAY ILONA | JAMAICCA DE VISYJE |
24/03/24 | CCE | Poney 1 | 1re | LUMON JAHDE | JOVIAL DE VISYJE |
24/03/24 | CCE | Poney 2 | 3e | VILLEBONNET SOLENE | JEWELL LA VICTOIRE |
24/03/24 | CCE | Poney 2 | 4e | PLAZANET LOUNA | DAMOISEAU D'AUDES |
24/03/24 | CCE | Poney 3 | 1re | GUETTIER CAULIEZ LILY | DARTAGNAN D'AUDES |
24/03/24 | CSO | Club 2 Grand Prix | 17e | PETIT ALEXIANE | BANDIDA DEL SOL |
24/03/24 | CSO | Preparatoire 80 cm | 1re | PETIT ALEXIANE | BANDIDA DEL SOL |
24/03/24 | Dressage | Club 2 Grand Prix | 1re | HEINZ NATHALIE | ESCAPADE DE VISYJE |
10/03/24 | CSO | Club 1 Grand Prix | 1re | GODET ELISE | DESIRADE DE VISYJE |
10/03/24 | CSO | Club 1 Grand Prix | 2e | MATHIEU CLEMENCE | VIOLINA DE MOLENE |
10/03/24 | CSO | Club 1 Grand Prix | 6e | ALLOCHON LILOU | IXENA DE VISYJE |
10/03/24 | CSO | Club 2 Grand Prix | 3e | MULSON BUCAILLE VIOLYNNE | IPHISE DE VISYJE |
10/03/24 | CSO | Club 2 Grand Prix | 5e | LOULERGUE ELZA | JAKARTA DE VISYJE |
10/03/24 | CSO | Club 2 Grand Prix | 7e | RAY ILONA | JAMAICCA DE VISYJE |
10/03/24 | CSO | Club 2 Grand Prix | 2e | LEGATHE BENJAMIN | GRANOLA DE VISYJE |
10/03/24 | CSO | Club 2 Grand Prix | 1re | PETAVY MARCINIAK COLINE | HOUPPLA DE VISYJE |
10/03/24 | CSO | Club 3 Grand Prix | 5e | LEBOUCHARD LALY | DESIRADE DE VISYJE |
10/03/24 | CSO | Club 3 Grand Prix | 3e | PRADELLE LISA | IPHISE DE VISYJE |
10/03/24 | CSO | Club 4 Grand Prix | 2e | GODFRIN MATHILDE | HASTA VICTORIA |
10/03/24 | CSO | Poney Elite Grand Prix | 2e | DEHAIES CAMILLE | AMBOISE DE VISYJE |
10/03/24 | CSO | Poney Elite Grand Prix | 1re | JEANBLANC SARAH | BOYCOTT DE VISYJE |
10/03/24 | CSO | Poney 1 Grand Prix | 2e | LUMON JAHDE | JOVIAL DE VISYJE |
10/03/24 | CSO | Poney 1 Grand Prix | 3e | GABRIEL MAILYS | DATCHA DE VISYJE |
10/03/24 | CSO | Poney 2 Grand Prix | 2e | GUETTIER CAULIEZ LILY | DARTAGNAN D'AUDES |
10/03/24 | CSO | Poney 3 Grand Prix | 6e | FAULLE LOU | ICARE D'AUDES |
10/03/24 | CSO | Poney 3 Grand Prix | 2e | PLAZANET LOUNA | DAMOISEAU D'AUDES |
10/03/24 | CSO | Poney 3 Grand Prix | 1re | FAURIAUX IRIS | JOLIE NOTE DE VISYJE |
10/03/24 | CSO | Poney 3 Grand Prix | 7e | HERVEY MATHILDE | GITANE D' AUDES |
10/03/24 | CSO | Poney 3 Grand Prix | 5e | JOUSSIN BISSOL TALIA | ASTUCE MYSTERIEUSE |
10/03/24 | CSO | Poney 4 Grand Prix | 2e | GUYONNET SOLINE | ASTUCE MYSTERIEUSE |
10/03/24 | CSO | Poney 4 Grand Prix | 3e | PEYRAC LOLA | DAMOISEAU D'AUDES |
10/03/24 | CSO | Preparatoire 60 cm | 2e | RAY ILONA | KURIEUX DE VISYJE |
10/03/24 | CSO | Preparatoire 70 cm | 1re | GOUMY ASTRID | KORAIL DE VISYJE |
10/03/24 | CSO | Preparatoire 70 cm | 1re | GOUMY ASTRID | IVANAILLE DE VISYJE |
10/03/24 | CSO | Preparatoire 70 cm | 1re | POPE EMMA | KEUNOTTE DE VISYJE |
10/03/24 | CSO | Preparatoire 70 cm | 6e | JOUSSIN BISSOL TALIA | IDHRA DE VISYJE |
10/03/24 | CSO | Preparatoire 80 cm | 1re | VILLEBONNET SOLENE | JEWELL LA VICTOIRE |
10/03/24 | CSO | Preparatoire 80 cm | 7e | MULSON BUCAILLE VIOLYNNE | IPHISE DE VISYJE |
10/03/24 | CSO | Preparatoire 80 cm | 1re | CHRISTIN EMMA | VIOLINA DE MOLENE |
10/03/24 | CSO | Preparatoire 80 cm | 6e | PETAVY MARCINIAK COLINE | KAPRILA DE VISYJE |
10/03/24 | CSO | Preparatoire 80 cm | 1re | JEANBLANC MONTAINE | GALINA DE VISYJE |
10/03/24 | CSO | Preparatoire 90 cm | 1re | GODFRIN MARTHE | DAD DES SIMONS |
10/03/24 | CSO | Preparatoire 90 cm | 1re | JEANBLANC MONTAINE | GALINA DE VISYJE |
10/03/24 | CSO | Preparatoire 1m00 | 1re | GODET ELISE | DESIRADE DE VISYJE |
10/03/24 | CSO | Preparatoire 1m00 | 1re | MATHIEU CLEMENCE | VIOLINA DE MOLENE |
10/03/24 | CSO | Preparatoire 1m00 | 1er | LEGATHE BENJAMIN | HOUPPLA DE VISYJE |
10/03/24 | CSO | Preparatoire 1m00 | 4e | POPE EMMA | DELICE DE VISYJE |
10/03/24 | CSO | Preparatoire 1m10 | 4e | PETAVY MARCINIAK COLINE | GRANOLA DE VISYJE |
10/03/24 | CSO | Preparatoire 1m10 | 3e | GOUMY ASTRID | UPSET DE VISYJE |
10/03/24 | CSO | Preparatoire 1m10 | 1re | RAMBERT LEONORE | DELISS D'ISKY |
09/03/24 | CCE | Super AS Poney Elite Grand Prix | 10e | PETIT ANAIS | DANINOTTE DE VISYJE |
03/03/24 | CSO | Club 4 Grand Prix | 8e | PRADELLE LISA | IPHISE DE VISYJE |
03/03/24 | CSO | Club 3 Grand Prix | 18e | POPE EMMA | KEUNOTTE DE VISYJE |
03/03/24 | CSO | Club 3 Grand Prix | 15e | PETAVY MARCINIAK COLINE | KAPRILA DE VISYJE |
03/03/24 | CSO | Club 3 Grand Prix | 14e | GOUMY ASTRID | KORAIL DE VISYJE |
03/03/24 | CSO | Club 2 Grand Prix | 16e | LOULERGUE ELZA | JAKARTA DE VISYJE |
03/03/24 | CSO | Club 2 Grand Prix | 18e | MULSON BUCAILLE VIOLYNNE | IPHISE DE VISYJE |
03/03/24 | CSO | Club 2 Grand Prix | 19e | ALLOCHON LILOU | IXENA DE VISYJE |
03/03/24 | CSO | Club 2 Grand Prix | 17e | RAY ILONA | JAMAICCA DE VISYJE |
03/03/24 | CSO | Club 1 Grand Prix | 5e | GODET ELISE | DESIRADE DE VISYJE |
03/03/24 | CSO | Club 1 Grand Prix | 4e | MATHIEU CLEMENCE | VIOLINA DE MOLENE |
03/03/24 | CSO | Club Elite Grand Prix | 2e | POPE EMMA | DELICE DE VISYJE |
03/03/24 | CSO | Club Elite Grand Prix | 5e | PETAVY MARCINIAK COLINE | GRANOLA DE VISYJE |
03/03/24 | CSO | Club Elite Grand Prix | 4e | GOUMY ASTRID | UPSET DE VISYJE |
03/03/24 | CSO | Poney 4 Grand Prix | 5e | PEYRAC LOLA | DAMOISEAU D'AUDES |
03/03/24 | CSO | Poney 3 Grand Prix | 3e | VILLEBONNET SOLENE | JEWELL LA VICTOIRE |
03/03/24 | CSO | Poney 2 Grand Prix | 8e | LUMON JAHDE | JOVIAL DE VISYJE |
03/03/24 | CSO | Poney 2 Grand Prix | 7e | GABRIEL MAILYS | DATCHA DE VISYJE |
03/03/24 | CSO | Poney Elite Grand Prix | 3e | DEHAIES CAMILLE | AMBOISE DE VISYJE |
03/03/24 | CSO | Poney Elite Grand Prix | 2e | JEANBLANC SARAH | BOYCOTT DE VISYJE |
03/03/24 | CSO | Preparatoire 80 cm | 4e | MULSON BUCAILLE VIOLYNNE | IPHISE DE VISYJE |
03/03/24 | CSO | Preparatoire 80 cm | 10e | GOURGUES THIBAUT | NESQUIK DU TRUGUET |
12/11/23 | CCE | Poney Elite | 1re | JOUSSIN BISSOL TALIA | FETICHE DES BUIS |
12/11/23 | CCE | Poney 1 | 3e | LUMON JAHDE | JOVIAL DE VISYJE |
12/11/23 | CCE | Poney 2 | 8e | GABRIEL MAILYS | DATCHA DE VISYJE |
12/11/23 | CCE | Poney 3 | 2e | GUETTIER CAULIEZ LILY | DARTAGNAN D'AUDES |
12/11/23 | CCE | Club Elite | 1re | PETAVY MARCINIAK COLINE | GRANOLA DE VISYJE |
12/11/23 | CCE | Club 1 | 9e | GODET ELISE | DESIRADE DE VISYJE |
12/11/23 | CCE | Club 1 | 11e | MATHIEU CLEMENCE | VIOLINA DE MOLENE |
12/11/23 | CCE | Club 1 | 3e | PETAVY MARCINIAK COLINE | HOUPPLA DE VISYJE |
12/11/23 | CCE | Club 1 | 6e | GODFRIN MARTHE | DAD DES SIMONS |
12/11/23 | CCE | Club 2 | 24e | ALLOCHON LILOU | IXENA DE VISYJE |
12/11/23 | CCE | Club 2 | 23e | MULSON BUCAILLE VIOLYNNE | IPHISE DE VISYJE |
12/11/23 | CCE | Club 2 | 11e | RAY ILONA | JAMAICCA DE VISYJE |
12/11/23 | CCE | As Poney 1 | 1re | RAMBERT LEONORE | DELISS D'ISKY |
12/11/23 | CCE | As Poney 1 | 2e | JEANBLANC SARAH | BOYCOTT DE VISYJE |
12/11/23 | CCE | As Poney 2 D | 2e | DEHAIES CAMILLE | AMBOISE DE VISYJE |
29/10/23 | CCE | Club Elite | 1re | POPE EMMA | DELICE DE VISYJE |
29/10/23 | CCE | Club 1 | 3e | GODET ELISE | DESIRADE DE VISYJE |
29/10/23 | CCE | Club 1 | 13e | LEGATHE BENJAMIN | HOUPPLA DE VISYJE |
29/10/23 | CCE | Club 1 | 4e | PETAVY MARCINIAK COLINE | GRANOLA DE VISYJE |
29/10/23 | CCE | Club 1 | 2e | GODFRIN MARTHE | DAD DES SIMONS |
29/10/23 | CCE | Club 1 | 8e | MATHIEU CLEMENCE | VIOLINA DE MOLENE |
29/10/23 | CCE | Club 1 | 11e | ROHMANN LISA | IDHRA DE VISYJE |
29/10/23 | CCE | Club 1 | 10e | CABANAS ALIZEE | TROMBONE |
29/10/23 | CCE | Club 2 | 10e | ALLOCHON LILOU | IXENA DE VISYJE |
29/10/23 | CCE | Club 2 | 9e | MULSON BUCAILLE VIOLYNNE | IPHISE DE VISYJE |
29/10/23 | CCE | Club 2 | 6e | RAY ILONA | JAMAICCA DE VISYJE |
29/10/23 | CCE | Club 2 | 8e | LOULERGUE ELZA | JAKARTA DE VISYJE |
29/10/23 | CCE | Club 3 | 3e | HEINZ NATHALIE | ESCAPADE DE VISYJE |
29/10/23 | CCE | As Poney 1 | 1re | JEANBLANC SARAH | BOYCOTT DE VISYJE |
29/10/23 | CCE | As Poney 1 | 3e | RAMBERT LEONORE | DELISS D'ISKY |
29/10/23 | CCE | As Poney 1 | 2e | PETIT ANAIS | DANINOTTE DE VISYJE |
29/10/23 | CCE | Poney 1 | 3e | LUMON JAHDE | JOVIAL DE VISYJE |
29/10/23 | CCE | Poney 1 | 1re | JOUSSIN BISSOL TALIA | FETICHE DES BUIS |
29/10/23 | CCE | Poney 2 | 6e | VILLEBONNET SOLENE | IVANAILLE DE VISYJE |
29/10/23 | CCE | Poney 2 | 3e | PLAZANET LOUNA | DAMOISEAU D'AUDES |
29/10/23 | CCE | Poney 2 | 7e | GABRIEL MAILYS | DATCHA DE VISYJE |
29/10/23 | CCE | Poney 3 | 3e | LEGATHE EMMA | SAPHO |
29/10/23 | CCE | Poney 3 | 4e | FAURIAUX IRIS | JOLIE NOTE DE VISYJE |
29/10/23 | CCE | Poney 3 | 6e | FAULLE LOU | ICARE D'AUDES |
29/10/23 | CCE | Poney 3 | 7e | HERVEY MATHILDE | GITANE D' AUDES |
29/10/23 | CCE | Poney 3 | 1re | GUETTIER CAULIEZ LILY | DARTAGNAN D'AUDES |
15/10/23 | CCE | Poney 2 | 9e | VILLEBONNET SOLENE | IVANAILLE DE VISYJE |
15/10/23 | CCE | Club 2 | 24e | MATHIEU CLEMENCE | VIOLINA DE MOLENE |
15/10/23 | CCE | Club 1 | 6e | GODET ELISE | DESIRADE DE VISYJE |
15/10/23 | CCE | Club 1 | 7e | GODFRIN MARTHE | DAD DES SIMONS |
15/10/23 | CCE | Club Elite | 3e | POPE EMMA | DELICE DE VISYJE |
14/10/23 | CCE | Super AS Poney Elite Grand Prix | 2e | PETIT ANAIS | DANINOTTE DE VISYJE |
14/10/23 | CCE | Super As Poney 1 | 7e | JEANBLANC SARAH | BOYCOTT DE VISYJE |
14/10/23 | CCE | Poney 1 | 12e | LUMON JAHDE | JOVIAL DE VISYJE |
08/10/23 | CCE | Club Elite | 3e | POPE EMMA | DELICE DE VISYJE |
08/10/23 | CCE | Club 1 | 3e | GODET ELISE | DESIRADE DE VISYJE |
08/10/23 | CCE | Club 1 | 11e | LEGATHE BENJAMIN | HOUPPLA DE VISYJE |
08/10/23 | CCE | Poney 1 | 2e | LUMON JAHDE | JOVIAL DE VISYJE |
08/10/23 | CCE | Poney 1 | 1re | JOUSSIN BISSOL TALIA | FETICHE DES BUIS |
08/10/23 | CCE | Club 2 | 3e | MATHIEU CLEMENCE | VIOLINA DE MOLENE |
08/10/23 | CCE | Club 2 | 11e | LOULERGUE ELZA | JAKARTA DE VISYJE |
08/10/23 | CCE | Club 2 | 16e | RAY ILONA | JAMAICCA DE VISYJE |
08/10/23 | CCE | Poney 2 | 2e | PLAZANET LOUNA | DAMOISEAU D'AUDES |
08/10/23 | CCE | As Poney 2 D | 3e | DEHAIES CAMILLE | AMBOISE DE VISYJE |
08/10/23 | CCE | As Poney 2 D | 1re | JEANBLANC SARAH | BOYCOTT DE VISYJE |
23/09/23 | CCE | Super As Poney 1 | 12e | RAMBERT LEONORE | DELISS D'ISKY |
23/09/23 | CCE | Super AS Poney Elite Grand Prix | 3e | PETIT ANAIS | DANINOTTE DE VISYJE |
10/09/23 | CSO | Preparatoire 80 cm | 1er | PEYROUX JEROME | JOVIAL DE VISYJE |